Resultados Futebol

Filtrar

Fase Única

Jornada 1 25 Setembro 2016
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
25-09-2016 15:00H
1 - 0
C ATL Aldenovense
Praia De Milfontes
25-09-2016 15:00H
2 - 1
CF Vasco Gama
CD Beja
25-09-2016 15:00H
0 - 7
Fut.Clube De Serpa
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
25-09-2016 15:00H
3 - 0
Despertar SPG C
FC Castrense
25-09-2016 15:00H
6 - 0
Saboia Atl. Clube
Piense Spg. Clube
25-09-2016 15:00H
0 - 2
Clube D. Almodovar
CF Guadiana
25-09-2016 15:00H
1 - 3
Sport C.Odemirense
Jornada 2 02 Outubro 2016
Fut.Clube De Serpa
02-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 4
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
Clube D. Almodovar
02-10-2016 15:00H
3 - 0
CD Beja
CF Vasco Gama
02-10-2016 15:00H
5 - 0
Piense Spg. Clube
C ATL Aldenovense
02-10-2016 15:00H
1 - 2
Praia De Milfontes
Saboia Atl. Clube
02-10-2016 15:00H
0 - 1
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
Sport C.Odemirense
02-10-2016 15:00H
1 - 2
FC Castrense
Despertar SPG C
02-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 0
CF Guadiana
Jornada 3 09 Outubro 2016
Fut.Clube De Serpa
09-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 0
Clube D. Almodovar
CD Beja
09-10-2016 15:00H
1 - 6
CF Vasco Gama
Piense Spg. Clube
09-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 4
C ATL Aldenovense
Praia De Milfontes
09-10-2016 15:00H
9 - 0
Saboia Atl. Clube
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
09-10-2016 15:00H
0 - 0
Sport C.Odemirense
FC Castrense
09-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 0
Despertar SPG C
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
09-10-2016 15:00H
3 - 2
CF Guadiana
Jornada 4 16 Outubro 2016
Clube D. Almodovar
16-10-2016 15:00H
3 - 1
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
CF Vasco Gama
16-10-2016 15:00H
1 - 0
Fut.Clube De Serpa
C ATL Aldenovense
16-10-2016 15:00H
4 - 1
CD Beja
Saboia Atl. Clube
16-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 0
Piense Spg. Clube
Sport C.Odemirense
16-10-2016 15:00H
0 - 2
Praia De Milfontes
Despertar SPG C
16-10-2016 15:00H
1 - 1
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
CF Guadiana
16-10-2016 15:00H
0 - 2
FC Castrense
Jornada 5 23 Outubro 2016
Clube D. Almodovar
23-10-2016 15:00H
3 - 1
CF Vasco Gama
Fut.Clube De Serpa
23-10-2016 15:00H
3 - 1
C ATL Aldenovense
CD Beja
23-10-2016 15:00H
1 - 4
Saboia Atl. Clube
Piense Spg. Clube
23-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 3
Sport C.Odemirense
Praia De Milfontes
23-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 0
Despertar SPG C
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
23-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 0
CF Guadiana
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
23-10-2016 15:00H
1 - 0
FC Castrense
Jornada 6 30 Outubro 2016
CF Vasco Gama
30-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 0
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
C ATL Aldenovense
30-10-2016 15:00H
0 - 1
Clube D. Almodovar
Saboia Atl. Clube
30-10-2016 15:00H
2 - 3
Fut.Clube De Serpa
Sport C.Odemirense
30-10-2016 15:00H
1 - 1
CD Beja
Despertar SPG C
30-10-2016 15:00H
1 - 3
Piense Spg. Clube
CF Guadiana
30-10-2016 15:00H
1 - 1
Praia De Milfontes
FC Castrense
30-10-2016 15:00H
3 - 2
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
Jornada 7 06 Novembro 2016
CF Vasco Gama
06-11-2016 15:00H
2 - 1
C ATL Aldenovense
Clube D. Almodovar
06-11-2016 15:00H
4 - 1
Saboia Atl. Clube
Fut.Clube De Serpa
06-11-2016 15:00H
3 - 0
Sport C.Odemirense
CD Beja
06-11-2016 15:00H
0 - 3
Despertar SPG C
Piense Spg. Clube
06-11-2016 15:00H
1 - 1
CF Guadiana
Praia De Milfontes
06-11-2016 15:00H
2 - 2
FC Castrense
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
06-11-2016 15:00H
0 - 4
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
Jornada 8 13 Novembro 2016
C ATL Aldenovense
13-11-2016 15:00H
0 - 0
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
Saboia Atl. Clube
13-11-2016 15:00H
0 - 5
CF Vasco Gama
Sport C.Odemirense
13-11-2016 15:00H
3 - 4
Clube D. Almodovar
Despertar SPG C
13-11-2016 15:00H
3 - 0
Fut.Clube De Serpa
CF Guadiana
13-11-2016 15:00H
5 - 0
CD Beja
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
13-11-2016 15:00H
1 - 1
Praia De Milfontes
FC Castrense
13-11-2016 16:00H
4 - 0
Piense Spg. Clube
Jornada 9 20 Novembro 2016
C ATL Aldenovense
20-11-2016 15:00H
4 - 3
Saboia Atl. Clube
CF Vasco Gama
20-11-2016 15:00H
3 - 3
Sport C.Odemirense
Clube D. Almodovar
20-11-2016 15:00H
1 - 0
Despertar SPG C
Fut.Clube De Serpa
20-11-2016 15:00H
2 - 4
CF Guadiana
CD Beja
20-11-2016 15:00H
0 - 3
FC Castrense
Piense Spg. Clube
20-11-2016 15:00H
1 - 1
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
20-11-2016 15:00H
1 - 3
Praia De Milfontes
Jornada 10 27 Novembro 2016
Saboia Atl. Clube
27-11-2016 15:00H
0 - 3
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
Sport C.Odemirense
27-11-2016 15:00H
3 - 1
C ATL Aldenovense
Despertar SPG C
27-11-2016 15:00H
0 - 1
CF Vasco Gama
CF Guadiana
27-11-2016 15:00H
1 - 4
Clube D. Almodovar
FC Castrense
27-11-2016 15:00H
2 - 0
Fut.Clube De Serpa
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
27-11-2016 15:00H
2 - 1
CD Beja
Praia De Milfontes
27-11-2016 15:00H
7 - 0
Piense Spg. Clube
Jornada 11 11 Dezembro 2016
Saboia Atl. Clube
11-12-2016 15:00H
2 - 6
Sport C.Odemirense
C ATL Aldenovense
11-12-2016 15:00H
2 - 2
Despertar SPG C
CF Vasco Gama
11-12-2016 15:00H
2 - 0
CF Guadiana
Clube D. Almodovar
11-12-2016 15:00H
1 - 6
FC Castrense
Fut.Clube De Serpa
11-12-2016 15:00H
3 - 1
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
CD Beja
11-12-2016 15:00H
0 - 3
Praia De Milfontes
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
11-12-2016 15:00H
2 - 0
Piense Spg. Clube
Jornada 12 18 Dezembro 2016
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
18-12-2016 15:00H
5 - 1
Sport C.Odemirense
Despertar SPG C
18-12-2016 15:00H
4 - 1
Saboia Atl. Clube
CF Guadiana
18-12-2016 15:00H
1 - 0
C ATL Aldenovense
FC Castrense
18-12-2016 15:00H
0 - 0
CF Vasco Gama
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
18-12-2016 15:00H
2 - 4
Clube D. Almodovar
Praia De Milfontes
18-12-2016 15:00H
3 - 0
Fut.Clube De Serpa
Piense Spg. Clube
18-12-2016 15:00H
1 - 2
CD Beja
Jornada 13 08 Janeiro 2017
Sport C.Odemirense
08-01-2017 15:00H
4 - 2
Despertar SPG C
Saboia Atl. Clube
08-01-2017 15:00H
1 - 5
CF Guadiana
C ATL Aldenovense
08-01-2017 15:00H
1 - 2
FC Castrense
CF Vasco Gama
08-01-2017 15:00H
1 - 0
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
Clube D. Almodovar
08-01-2017 15:00H
1 - 1
Praia De Milfontes
Fut.Clube De Serpa
08-01-2017 15:00H
2 - 1
Piense Spg. Clube
CD Beja
08-01-2017 15:00H
2 - 1
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
Jornada 14 15 Janeiro 2017
Fut.Clube De Serpa
15-01-2017 15:00H
3 - 0
CD Beja
Clube D. Almodovar
15-01-2017 15:00H
5 - 0
Piense Spg. Clube
CF Vasco Gama
15-01-2017 15:00H
3 - 0
Praia De Milfontes
C ATL Aldenovense
15-01-2017 15:00H
0 - 1
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
Saboia Atl. Clube
15-01-2017 15:00H
0 - 7
FC Castrense
Sport C.Odemirense
15-01-2017 15:00H
1 - 1
CF Guadiana
Despertar SPG C
15-01-2017 15:00H
2 - 1
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
Jornada 15 29 Janeiro 2017
Praia De Milfontes
29-01-2017 15:00H
3 - 0
C ATL Aldenovense
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
29-01-2017 15:00H
0 - 2
Fut.Clube De Serpa
CD Beja
29-01-2017 15:00H
0 - 5
Clube D. Almodovar
Piense Spg. Clube
29-01-2017 15:00H
0 - 7
CF Vasco Gama
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
29-01-2017 15:00H
3 - 0
Saboia Atl. Clube
FC Castrense
29-01-2017 15:00H
3 - 0
Sport C.Odemirense
CF Guadiana
29-01-2017 15:00H
2 - 1
Despertar SPG C
Jornada 16 05 Fevereiro 2017
Clube D. Almodovar
05-02-2017 15:00H
1 - 1
Fut.Clube De Serpa
CF Vasco Gama
05-02-2017 15:00H
6 - 0
CD Beja
C ATL Aldenovense
05-02-2017 15:00H
1 - 2
Piense Spg. Clube
Saboia Atl. Clube
05-02-2017 15:00H
0 - 5
Praia De Milfontes
Sport C.Odemirense
05-02-2017 15:00H
1 - 2
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
Despertar SPG C
05-02-2017 15:00H
0 - 3
FC Castrense
CF Guadiana
05-02-2017 15:00H
2 - 1
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
Jornada 17 12 Fevereiro 2017
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
12-02-2017 15:00H
1 - 1
Clube D. Almodovar
Fut.Clube De Serpa
12-02-2017 15:00H
1 - 1
CF Vasco Gama
CD Beja
12-02-2017 15:00H
0 - 0
C ATL Aldenovense
Piense Spg. Clube
12-02-2017 15:00H
4 - 0
Saboia Atl. Clube
Praia De Milfontes
12-02-2017 15:00H
4 - 1
Sport C.Odemirense
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
12-02-2017 15:00H
2 - 0
Despertar SPG C
FC Castrense
12-02-2017 15:00H
3 - 1
CF Guadiana
Jornada 18 26 Fevereiro 2017
CF Vasco Gama
26-02-2017 15:00H
2 - 0
Clube D. Almodovar
C ATL Aldenovense
26-02-2017 15:00H
2 - 6
Fut.Clube De Serpa
Saboia Atl. Clube
26-02-2017 15:00H
2 - 2
CD Beja
Sport C.Odemirense
26-02-2017 15:00H
0 - 0
Piense Spg. Clube
Despertar SPG C
26-02-2017 15:00H
0 - 1
Praia De Milfontes
CF Guadiana
26-02-2017 15:00H
6 - 2
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
FC Castrense
26-02-2017 16:00H
5 - 0
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
Jornada 19 05 Março 2017
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
05-03-2017 15:00H
1 - 2
CF Vasco Gama
Clube D. Almodovar
05-03-2017 15:00H
5 - 0
C ATL Aldenovense
Fut.Clube De Serpa
05-03-2017 15:00H
2 - 1
Saboia Atl. Clube
CD Beja
05-03-2017 15:00H
4 - 6
Sport C.Odemirense
Piense Spg. Clube
05-03-2017 15:00H
0 - 2
Despertar SPG C
Praia De Milfontes
05-03-2017 15:00H
4 - 2
CF Guadiana
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
05-03-2017 15:00H
0 - 1
FC Castrense
Jornada 20 12 Março 2017
C ATL Aldenovense
12-03-2017 15:00H
0 - 2
CF Vasco Gama
Saboia Atl. Clube
12-03-2017 15:00H
1 - 3
Clube D. Almodovar
Sport C.Odemirense
12-03-2017 15:00H
0 - 3
Fut.Clube De Serpa
Despertar SPG C
12-03-2017 15:00H
3 - 1
CD Beja
CF Guadiana
12-03-2017 15:00H
3 - 4
Piense Spg. Clube
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
12-03-2017 15:00H
2 - 1
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
FC Castrense
12-03-2017 16:00H
1 - 0
Praia De Milfontes
Jornada 21 19 Março 2017
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
19-03-2017 15:00H
3 - 0
C ATL Aldenovense
CF Vasco Gama
19-03-2017 15:00H
9 - 0
Saboia Atl. Clube
Clube D. Almodovar
19-03-2017 15:00H
1 - 1
Sport C.Odemirense
Fut.Clube De Serpa
19-03-2017 15:00H
2 - 1
Despertar SPG C
CD Beja
19-03-2017 15:00H
3 - 2
CF Guadiana
Piense Spg. Clube
19-03-2017 15:00H
0 - 3
FC Castrense
Praia De Milfontes
19-03-2017 15:00H
3 - 0
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
Jornada 22 26 Março 2017
CF Guadiana
25-03-2017 15:00H
-
Fut.Clube De Serpa
Saboia Atl. Clube
26-03-2017 15:00H
-
C ATL Aldenovense
Sport C.Odemirense
26-03-2017 15:00H
-
CF Vasco Gama
Despertar SPG C
26-03-2017 15:00H
-
Clube D. Almodovar
FC Castrense
26-03-2017 15:00H
-
CD Beja
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
26-03-2017 15:00H
-
Piense Spg. Clube
Praia De Milfontes
26-03-2017 15:00H
-
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
Jornada 23 02 Abril 2017
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
02-04-2017 15:00H
-
Saboia Atl. Clube
C ATL Aldenovense
02-04-2017 15:00H
-
Sport C.Odemirense
CF Vasco Gama
02-04-2017 15:00H
-
Despertar SPG C
Clube D. Almodovar
02-04-2017 15:00H
-
CF Guadiana
Fut.Clube De Serpa
02-04-2017 15:00H
-
FC Castrense
CD Beja
02-04-2017 15:00H
-
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
Piense Spg. Clube
02-04-2017 15:00H
-
Praia De Milfontes
Jornada 24 09 Abril 2017
Sport C.Odemirense
09-04-2017 16:00H
-
Saboia Atl. Clube
Despertar SPG C
09-04-2017 16:00H
-
C ATL Aldenovense
CF Guadiana
09-04-2017 16:00H
-
CF Vasco Gama
FC Castrense
09-04-2017 16:00H
-
Clube D. Almodovar
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
09-04-2017 16:00H
-
Fut.Clube De Serpa
Praia De Milfontes
09-04-2017 16:00H
-
CD Beja
Piense Spg. Clube
09-04-2017 16:00H
-
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
Jornada 25 23 Abril 2017
Sport C.Odemirense
23-04-2017 16:00H
-
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
Saboia Atl. Clube
23-04-2017 16:00H
-
Despertar SPG C
C ATL Aldenovense
23-04-2017 16:00H
-
CF Guadiana
CF Vasco Gama
23-04-2017 16:00H
-
FC Castrense
Clube D. Almodovar
23-04-2017 16:00H
-
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
Fut.Clube De Serpa
23-04-2017 16:00H
-
Praia De Milfontes
CD Beja
23-04-2017 16:00H
-
Piense Spg. Clube
Jornada 26 07 Maio 2017
Despertar SPG C
07-05-2017 16:00H
-
Sport C.Odemirense
CF Guadiana
07-05-2017 16:00H
-
Saboia Atl. Clube
FC Castrense
07-05-2017 16:00H
-
C ATL Aldenovense
A.C.D.Penedo Gordo
07-05-2017 16:00H
-
CF Vasco Gama
Praia De Milfontes
07-05-2017 16:00H
-
Clube D. Almodovar
Piense Spg. Clube
07-05-2017 16:00H
-
Fut.Clube De Serpa
G.D.R. S.Teotonio
07-05-2017 16:00H
-
CD Beja
Pos. Equipa PTS J V E D GM GS  
1 FC Castrense 56 21 18 2 1 60 9  
2 CF Vasco Gama 51 21 16 3 2 62 12  
3 Praia De Milfontes 49 21 15 4 2 58 15  
4 Clube D. Almodovar 46 21 14 4 3 52 24  
5 Fut.Clube De Serpa 41 21 13 2 6 47 28  
6 A.C.D.Penedo Gordo 34 21 10 4 7 30 27  
7 G.D.R. S.Teotonio 26 21 8 2 11 32 35  
8 CF Guadiana 24 21 7 3 11 40 42  
9 Sport C.Odemirense 24 21 6 6 9 38 46  
10 Despertar SPG C 23 21 7 2 12 27 32  
11 Piense Spg. Clube 15 21 4 3 14 21 57  
12 C ATL Aldenovense 12 21 3 3 15 22 45  
13 CD Beja 12 21 3 3 15 19 70  
14 Saboia Atl. Clube 7 21 2 1 18 20 86  
adana escort afyon escort ankara escort masaj salonu bayan escort antalya escort artvin escort balikesir escort aydin escort bolu escort denizli escort canakkale escort