Sócios Ordinários

  1 - Clube Desportivo de Beja
  2 - Despertar Sporting Clube
  3 - São Domingos Futebol Clube
  4 - Futebol Clube de Serpa
  5 - Atlético Clube de Ficalho
  6 - Moura Atlético Clube
  7 - Clube de Futebol Vasco da Gama
  8 - Clube de Futebol Guadiana
  9 - Sport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense
 10 - Atlético Clube de Brinches
 11 - Sporting Clube Ferreirense
 12 - Clube Atlético Aldenovense
 13 - Sport Clube Odemirense
 14 - Futebol Clube Castrense
 15 - Sabóia Atlético Clube
 16 - Sporting Clube Santaclarense
 17 - Sporting Clube de Cuba
 18 - Grupo Desportivo Casa do Povo de Beringel
 19 - Piense Sporting Clube
 20 - Grupo Desportivo Casa do Povo de Alfundão
 21 - Associação Cultural e Recreativa Zona Azul
 22 - União Desportiva e Cultural Beringelense
 23 - Futebol Clube Vale Vargo
 24 - Clube Recreativo e Desportivo Cabeça Gorda
 25 - Ourique Desportos Clube
 26 - Grupo Desportivo S.R.U. Vila-Fradense 
 27 - Sociedade Artística Almodovarense
 28 - Clube Desportivo Praia de Milfontes
 29 - Consol F.C. Canhestrense
 30 - Sporting Clube Figueirense
 31 - Grupo Desportivo do Roxo
 32 - Associação Cultural e Desportiva Penedo Gordo
 33 - Sociedade Recreativa Colense
 34 - Alvorada Futebol Clube
 35 - Grupo Desportivo e Cultural da Baronia
 36 - Negrilhos Futebol Clube
 37 - União F.C. Campo Redondo
 38 - Grupo Desportivo Juvenil Casa do Povo Sª Luzia
 39 - Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar
 40 - Grupo D.C. Aldeia de Ruins e Olhas
 41 - Grupo Desportivo “Os Tribunas”
 42 - Clube Desportivo e Cultural de Panóias
 43 - Grupo Desportivo Messejanense
 44 - Operário Futebol Clube
 45 - Associação Cultural Recreativa Sadina
 46 - Juventude Clube Boavista
 47 - Grupo Desportivo de Odivelas
 48 - Grupo Desportivo Cultural Alvito
 49 - Barrancos Futebol Clube
 50 - Centro Cultural Desportivo de Alfundão
 51 - Centro de Instrução Recreio Fernandense
 52 - Grupo Desportivo Amarelejense
 53 - Grupo Desportivo Povoense
 54 - Clube Atlético Pax-Julia 
 55 - Núcleo Desportivo S.R. 1º Dezembro 
 56 - Centro Ciclismo de Cuba 
 57 - Grupo Desportivo Casa do Povo de Almodôvar 
 58 - Grupo Desportivo e Cultural das Neves
 59 - Centro Cultura e Recreio Desp. Santa Vitória
 60 - Clube Desportivo Cultural de Gasparões 
 61 - Grupo Desportivo Casa do Povo de Safara
 62 - Sociedade Recreativa Desportiva Entradense
 63 - Sociedade União Recreativa Sobralense
 64 - Grupo Desportivo Renascente
 65 - Grupo Desportivo Casa do Povo de Aldeia de Ruins 
 66 - Centro Recreativo Convivio de Olhas 
 67 - Centro de Cultura e Desporto (Bairro N.Sª. da Conceição)
 68 - Grupo Desp. Soc. Filarmónica 24 Outubro de Baleizão
 69 - Sporting Clube Peroguarda
 70 - Associação Desportiva Cultural do Cavaleiro 
 71 - Associação Cultural Desportiva Juventude Almodovarense 
 72 - Clube Desportivo do Garvão 
 73 - Futebol Clube São Marcos
 74 - Clube Recreativo e Desportivo Salvadense
 75 - Grupo Desportivo e Cultural da Sete
 76 - Juventude Desportiva das Neves 
 77 - Grupo Desportivo R. Faro do Alentejo
 78 - Sociedade Recreativa Aldeia de Ruins
 79 - Associação Juventude Desportiva Rosairense
 80 - Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Vila Alva
 81 - Sociedade Recreativa e Musical Sanluizense
 82 - Grupo Desportivo da Casa do Povo de S. Luís 
 83 - Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo de Luzianes-Gare
 84 - Casa de Cultura da Aldeia dos Fernandes
 85 - Clube de Futebol de S. Aleixo da Restauração
 86 - Clube Desportivo e Cultural da Freguesia de Pedrógão do Alentejo
 87 - Associação Cultural Recreativa e Desportiva Zambujeirense
 88 - Mirante – Assoc. Juvenil Cultural Ambiental e Desportiva de Selmes
 89 - Casa do Benfica em Moura
 90 - Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Stª. Clara-A-Nova
 91 - Núcleo Sportinguista de Moura
 92 - Instituto Politécnico de Beja
 93 - Associação Jovens de Barrancos – Enguripitados
 94 - Casa do Povo de S.Matias
 95 - Vila Ruiva Futebol Clube
 96 - Núcleo Sportinguista de Beja
 97 - O Beira Serra - Grupo Desportivo Cultural e Recreativo Naverredondense
 98 - Barrancos Futsal - Associação Desportiva e Cultural
 99 - Futebol Clube Pereirense
100 - Casa do Benfica em Beja
101 - Grupo Desportivo e Cultural do Alcoforado
102 - Casa do Povo de Baleizão
103 - Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo de Amoreiras-Gare
104 - Clube Desportivo de Sobral da Adiça
105 - Casa do Benfica de Castro Verde
106 - Centro Popular Trabalhadores - Clube Atlético Operário
107 - Casa do Benfica em Almodôvar
108 - Associação Desportiva de Vila Nova de São Bento
109 - Associação de Surdos de Beja
110 - Associação Cultural e Desportiva Luzerna
111 - Centro Recreativo Amadores de Música “Os Leões”
112 - Casa do Sport Lisboa e Benfica em Serpa
113 - Núcleo Sportinguista “Os Leões de Almodôvar”
114 - Associação Cultural e Juvenil UAI
115 - Futebol Clube Albernoense
116 - Cooperativa Educação Reabilitação Cidadãos Inadaptados CERCIBEJA
117 - Cooperativa Educação Reabilitação Crianças Inadaptadas CERCICOA
118 - Centro Paralisia Cerebral de Beja CPC BOLA
119 - Associação Portuguesa Pais Amigos Cidadão Deficiente APPACD MOURA
120 - Associação de Paralisia Cerebral de Odemira APC ODEMIRA